FIBER OPTIC CABLES 


Please stop by again. Thank you for your interest!


We do a wide rang of fiber cables for networking 



FB-LC TO LC Multi mode in  Different Lengths   


FB-LC TO LC Single mode in different lengths 


FB-SC TO SC MULTI MODE in different lengths 


FB-SC TO SC SINGLE MODE in different lengths 

FB-ST TO ST MULTI MODE  in different lengths 

FB-ST TO ST SINGLE MODE in different lengths 

FB-LC/SC MM PATCH LEAD in different lengths  

FB-LC/SC SM PATCH LEADS in different lengths 

FB-LC TO ST MM PATCH LEAD in different length

FB-LC TO ST SM PATCH LEAD in different length

FB-SC TO ST MM PATCH LEADS in different lengths 

FB-LC/LC OM3 PATCH LEADS in different lengths 

FB-LC/ST Single mode PATCH LEAD in different lengths 

Also in different connects 

We also do OM3 fiber cable and OM4


Fiber Mid Couples 


For any further requirement on Fibre please call us or email us